JOIN STYLEFAV AND EARN 500 POINTS

#SUMMEREND

15% OFF WHEN YOU ORDER ANY 2 ITEMS.
20% OFF WHEN YOU ORDER ANY 3 OR MORE ITEMS.
DISCOUNT APPLIES AUTOMATICALLY TO ALL PRODUCT OF REGULAR PRICE OR ON-SALE.

Sale!

Dvana Frill Neck Detail Sweater

CAD $179.00 CAD $125.30

For a frilling addition to your smart-casual wardrobe, add DVANA to your style repertoire. Not any ordinary knit, this ribbed sweater is given a little extra in the form of a frill detailing on the neckline and sleeves.

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
Clear

SKU: 158596/WMK-DVANA-WC9W Category:

Information

SHIPPING
Yes, we ship to United States (US)! and many other countries.  Expedited shipping only available for Canada & US. More Info.
 
SIZING
Do you need size advice? Contact our Customer Service anytime.
 
RETURN & EXCHANGE
If you are not satisfied with your purchase you can return it to us within 14 days for an exchange or refund. More info.
 
ASSISTANCE
Contact us by email us at [email protected]

Specifications

Color

Size

1, 2, 3, 4

Material

23% Polyester:Trim, 25% Polyester:Body, 31% Polyamide:Body, 39% Viscose:Body, 5% Cashmere:Body, 77% Viscose:Trim

Care Information

Hand Wash, No Dry Clean

Image Model Product Size

1

Model Height

5'9

Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Search stylefav.com

Login

Create an account

Your personal data will be used to support your experience throughout this website, to manage access to your account, and for other purposes described in our privacy policy.

Password Recovery

Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

SHOPPING BAG (0)

size chart

How to measure
Ted Size012345
USA Size000-24-68-101214
Dual SizeXXSXSSMLXL
European Size323436384042
Waist (Inches)252628303234
Bust (Inches)313335373941
Hips (Inches)33.534.536.538.540.542.5
Inside Leg/Inseam - Short Length (Inches)323232323232
Inside Leg/Inseam - Long Length (Inches)343434343434