JOIN STYLEFAV AND EARN 500 POINTS

Sale!

Fearnic Boucle Short Sleeve Dress

CAD $399.00 CAD $279.30

Say no more on outfit dilemmas with the FEARNIC dress from Ted. Creating the illusion of a skirt and top with less of the work, and will take you from desk to drinks with ease.

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Clear

SKU: 160533 Category:

Information

SHIPPING
Yes, we ship to United States (US)! and many other countries.  Expedited shipping only available for Canada & US. More Info.
 
SIZING
Do you need size advice? Contact our Customer Service anytime.
 
RETURN & EXCHANGE
If you are not satisfied with your purchase you can return it to us within 14 days for an exchange or refund. More info.
 
ASSISTANCE
Contact us by email us at [email protected]

Specifications

Color

Size

1, 2, 3

Material

1% Metallised Fibres:Lower Shell, 1% Polyamide:Lower Shell, 21% Viscose:Lower Shell, 26% Acrylic:Lower Shell, 3% Elastane:Upper Shell, 33% Polyamide:Upper Shell, 5% Elastane:Skirt Lining, 51% Cotton:Lower Shell, 64% Viscose:Upper Shell, 95% Polyester:Skirt Lining

Care Information

Dry Clean

Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Search stylefav.com

Login

Create an account

Your personal data will be used to support your experience throughout this website, to manage access to your account, and for other purposes described in our privacy policy.

Password Recovery

Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

SHOPPING BAG (0)

size chart

How to measure
Ted Size012345
USA Size000-24-68-101214
Dual SizeXXSXSSMLXL
European Size323436384042
Waist (Inches)252628303234
Bust (Inches)313335373941
Hips (Inches)33.534.536.538.540.542.5
Inside Leg/Inseam - Short Length (Inches)323232323232
Inside Leg/Inseam - Long Length (Inches)343434343434