JOIN STYLEFAV AND EARN 500 POINTS

#MIX&MATCH

15% OFF WHEN YOU ORDER ANY 2 OR MORE ITEMS.
DISCOUNT APPLIES AUTOMATICALLY.

Sale!

Florele Daisy Printed Fitted Tee

CAD $99.00 CAD $69.30

Flowers in the springtime! The Florele Daisy Printed Fitted Tee  is a close fitting t-shirt which features a round neck and short sleeves. It is a perfect piece to style with a nice pair of jeans or slacks for a casual look.

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Clear

SKU: TBR-155844 Category:

Information

SHIPPING
Yes, we ship to United States (US)! and many other countries.  Expedited shipping only available for Canada & US. More Info.
 
SIZING
Do you need size advice? Contact our Customer Service anytime.
 
RETURN & EXCHANGE
If you are not satisfied with your purchase you can return it to us within 14 days for an exchange or refund. More info.
 
ASSISTANCE
Contact us by email us at [email protected]

Specifications

Color

Size

1, 2, 3

Material

5% Elastane, 95% Viscose

Pattern

Floral

Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Search stylefav.com

Login

Create an account

Your personal data will be used to support your experience throughout this website, to manage access to your account, and for other purposes described in our privacy policy.

Password Recovery

Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

SHOPPING BAG (0)

size chart

How to measure
Ted Size012345
USA Size000-24-68-101214
Dual SizeXXSXSSMLXL
European Size323436384042
Waist (Inches)252628303234
Bust (Inches)313335373941
Hips (Inches)33.534.536.538.540.542.5
Inside Leg/Inseam - Short Length (Inches)323232323232
Inside Leg/Inseam - Long Length (Inches)343434343434