FIRST TIME SHOPPING ON STYLEFAV?
CLICK HERE!

BLACK FRIDAY SALE

BEAT THE RUSH, SHOP EARLY, SHOP SAFE.

25% OFF EVERYTHING!

USE COUPON CODE ON CHECKOUT:

BF2020

STARTING FRIDAY NOV 11, 2020 TO NOV 29, 2020 11:59:59 PM EST
SEE HERE FOR COUPON CODE TERMS & CONDITIONS.

Sale!

Miiyaa Pergola Sleeveless Sweater

CAD $225.00 CAD $139.00

Adorned in the pergola print and a dip hem, this sleeveless designed knit can be worn with jeans or a skirt, depending on the weather.

Clear

SKU: 242380 Category:

Information

FIRST TIME SHOPPING ON STYLEFAV?
Click here for more information.

SHIPPING

Yes, we ship to United States (US)! and many other countries.  Expedited shipping only available for Canada & US. More Info.
 
SIZING
Do you need size advice? Contact our Customer Service anytime.
 
RETURN & EXCHANGE
If you are not satisfied with your purchase you can return it to us within 14 days for an exchange or refund. More info.
 
ASSISTANCE
Contact us by email us at [email protected]

Specifications

Color

Size

1, 2, 3

Material

100% Polyester:Lining, 100% Polyester:Shell, 11% Silk:Trim, 21% Polyamide:Trim, 68% Cotton:Trim

Pattern

Floral / Tropical

Model Height

5'9

Image Model Product Size

1

Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Search stylefav.com

Login

Create an account

Your personal data will be used to support your experience throughout this website, to manage access to your account, and for other purposes described in our privacy policy.

Password Recovery

Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

SHOPPING BAG (0)

size chart

How to measure
Ted Size012345
USA Size000-24-68-101214
Dual SizeXXSXSSMLXL
European Size323436384042
Waist (Inches)252628303234
Bust (Inches)313335373941
Hips (Inches)33.534.536.538.540.542.5
Inside Leg/Inseam - Short Length (Inches)323232323232
Inside Leg/Inseam - Long Length (Inches)343434343434