JOIN STYLEFAV AND EARN 500 POINTS

#SUMMEREND

15% OFF WHEN YOU ORDER ANY 2 ITEMS.
20% OFF WHEN YOU ORDER ANY 3 OR MORE ITEMS.
DISCOUNT APPLIES AUTOMATICALLY TO ALL PRODUCT OF REGULAR PRICE OR ON-SALE.

Ulayna Lace Detail Sleeveless Top

CAD $99.00

Made with organically grown cotton, this simple style is completed with lace detailing at the sleeves, simply dress up or down for varying looks. The ideal alternative to the everyday tee.

  • 0
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Clear

SKU: 240729 Category:

Information

SHIPPING
Yes, we ship to United States (US)! and many other countries.  Expedited shipping only available for Canada & US. More Info.
 
SIZING
Do you need size advice? Contact our Customer Service anytime.
 
RETURN & EXCHANGE
If you are not satisfied with your purchase you can return it to us within 14 days for an exchange or refund. More info.
 
ASSISTANCE
Contact us by email us at [email protected]

Specifications

Color

Size

0, 1, 2, 3, 4

Model Height

5'9

Material

100% Cotton:Main Fabric, 100% Polyester:Lace

Image Model Product Size

1

Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Search stylefav.com

Login

Create an account

Your personal data will be used to support your experience throughout this website, to manage access to your account, and for other purposes described in our privacy policy.

Password Recovery

Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

SHOPPING BAG (0)

size chart

How to measure
Ted Size012345
USA Size000-24-68-101214
Dual SizeXXSXSSMLXL
European Size323436384042
Waist (Inches)252628303234
Bust (Inches)313335373941
Hips (Inches)33.534.536.538.540.542.5
Inside Leg/Inseam - Short Length (Inches)323232323232
Inside Leg/Inseam - Long Length (Inches)343434343434