ALL ORDERS SHIPPED FROM CANADA! FIRST TIME SHOPPING ON STYLEFAV? READ HERE 
Sale!

Yhenni Pearl Neck Detail Tee

CAD $99.00 CAD $84.00

This elegant tee comes with ruffle and pearl detailing at the neckline with a back button fastening for a dramatic update to a style staple.

Clear

SKU: 242011 Category: Tag:
(1 customer review)

Information

FIRST TIME SHOPPING ON STYLEFAV?
Click here for more information.

SHIPPING

Yes, we ship to Ireland! and many other countries.  Expedited shipping only available for Canada & US. More Info.
 
SIZING
Do you need size advice? Contact our Customer Service anytime.
 
RETURN & EXCHANGE
If you are not satisfied with your purchase you can return it to us within 14 days for an exchange or refund. More info.
 
ASSISTANCE
Contact us by email us at [email protected]

Specifications

Color

,

Size

0, 1, 2, 3, 4

Material

100% Polyester:Collar Trim, 5% Elastane:Knit, 95% Viscose:Knit

Reviews (1)

1 review for Yhenni Pearl Neck Detail Tee

  1. Hyun Y. (verified owner)

    This is the first time I have ordered from Stylefav.com, initially I hesitated to order from this website as a very new to me, however I love Ted Baker tops, this black one is very beautiful , am 126 lb,narrow shoulder , a little bit curvy, I normally wear in size 2 , however I like more room with wearing jean , size 3 is perfect and Stylefav has an excellent customer service when I emailed almost 10 pm, someone emailed back in 10 mins .
    Thanks

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Search stylefav.com

Login

Create an account

Your personal data will be used to support your experience throughout this website, to manage access to your account, and for other purposes described in our privacy policy.

Password Recovery

Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

SHOPPING BAG (0)

size chart

How to measure
Ted Size012345
USA Size000-24-68-101214
Dual SizeXXSXSSMLXL
European Size323436384042
Waist (Inches)252628303234
Bust (Inches)313335373941
Hips (Inches)33.534.536.538.540.542.5
Inside Leg/Inseam - Short Length (Inches)323232323232
Inside Leg/Inseam - Long Length (Inches)343434343434