FIRST TIME SHOPPING ON STYLEFAV?
CLICK HERE!

BLACK FRIDAY SALE

BEAT THE RUSH, SHOP EARLY, SHOP SAFE.

25% OFF EVERYTHING!

USE COUPON CODE ON CHECKOUT:

BF2020

SALES ENDING NOV 29, 2020 11:59:59 PM EST
SEE HERE FOR COUPON CODE TERMS & CONDITIONS.

Sale!

Sylinaa Chunky Wool Turtleneck Sweater

CAD $315.00 CAD $220.50

Stitch yourself up more stylishly in the SYLINAA sweater from Ted. A chunky knit with a difference, this cosy roll neck piece is best worn with skinny jeans and boots for a classic off-duty look.

Clear

SKU: 160738/WMK-SYLINAA Category: Tag:

Information

FIRST TIME SHOPPING ON STYLEFAV?
Click here for more information.

SHIPPING

Yes, we ship to United States (US)! and many other countries.  Expedited shipping only available for Canada & US. More Info.
 
SIZING
Do you need size advice? Contact our Customer Service anytime.
 
RETURN & EXCHANGE
If you are not satisfied with your purchase you can return it to us within 14 days for an exchange or refund. More info.
 
ASSISTANCE
Contact us by email us at [email protected]

Specifications

Color

Size

1, 2, 3, 4

Material

24% Wool, 27% Acrylic, 49% Polyamide

Care Information

Hand Wash

Image Model Product Size

1

Model Height

5'9

Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Search stylefav.com

Login

Create an account

Your personal data will be used to support your experience throughout this website, to manage access to your account, and for other purposes described in our privacy policy.

Password Recovery

Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

SHOPPING BAG (0)

size chart

How to measure
Ted Size012345
USA Size000-24-68-101214
Dual SizeXXSXSSMLXL
European Size323436384042
Waist (Inches)252628303234
Bust (Inches)313335373941
Hips (Inches)33.534.536.538.540.542.5
Inside Leg/Inseam - Short Length (Inches)323232323232
Inside Leg/Inseam - Long Length (Inches)343434343434